Your Source For The Finest Quality Remanufactured Equipment & New OEM Compatible Amplifier Accessories!

  • OEM compatible Equalizers and Pads
  • Optical Attenuators, Mini-Nodes and Accessories
  • Repair & Testing Service
  • Distribution and Headend Equipment
  • We Buy Your Excess Equipment!

Search Products

Stay Connected:
The cart is empty.
Cart contains {{shoppingcart.totalQuantity}} Item(s) Total: {{shoppingcart.subtotal}} {{shoppingcart.total}}

View THOMASON BROADBAND SUPPLY profile on Ariba Discovery

FIND US ON

Your search returned the following results...

Search results by category:
Scroll Up
Scroll Down
Showing Top 39 Results - New Search
Sort by:
Value: 7 dB

Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.

Qty
 
SKU
Description
Price
162240-18TBBS
862MHz Forward Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
162335-07TBBS
1.2 GHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.72
162389-07TBBS
750MHz Forward Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
162391-07TBBS
750MHz Cable Simulator, 7 dB
$4.25
162395-07TBBS
42MHz Reverse Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
16245107TBBS
862MHz Cable Simulator, 7 dB
$4.25
279507TBBS
860MHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.72
545113TBBS
40MHz Reverse Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.15
574482TBBS
1.2 GHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.72
589634TBBS
40MHz Reverse Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
589707TBBS
1.2 GHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.72
6-2E750/7LTBBS
750MHz Forward Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
7-2E750/7LWCTBBS
750MHz Forward Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.95
7-2E862/07-WCTBBS
862MHz Forward Equalizer, 7 dB
$5.45
7-REF42/07WCTBBS
42MHz Reverse Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
9-A-07 TBBS
900MHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.72
9-A-07WCTBBS
900MHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.94
AP-07-TBBS/574482
Antronix & Cisco/S-A compatible Return Pad, 1.2 GHz for LEQ-PEA, 7 dB
$0.95
EQ-870-07TBBS
870MHz Forward Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
FOAT-07-LC/APCTBBS
LC/APC, Optical Attenuator, 7dB
$15.95
FOAT-07-LC/UPCTBBS
LC/UPC, Optical Attenuator, 7dB
$14.06
FOAT-07-SC/APCTBBS
SC/APC, Optical Attenuator, 7dB
$11.50
FOAT-07-SC/UPCTBBS
SC/UPC, Optical Attenuator, 7dB
$13.04
GEQL-1GHz-07TBBS
1 GHz JXP Linear Equalizer, 7 dB
$5.25
JXP-07BTBBS
1.2 GHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.78
JXP-7dB-1.2G-O
1.2 GHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.72
JXP-MN1-07TBBS
1.2 GHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.72
MP-07dBTBBS
MN II GHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.95
NPB-070TBBS
1.2 GHz Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.72
PDLC-P07TBBS
TBBS PDLC 1.2GHz JXP Attenuator Pad, 7 dB
$0.79
PWL4107S-AS-4L
Harmonic 1GHz 7 dB Harmonic Transmitter SC/APC Connector
$795.00
PWL4907S-AS-11
PWL4907S-AS-11 900MHz SC/APC (Purchase two and receive one HMC4000-20 carrier with fan at no charge)
$795.00
SCS-1000-07TBBS
1GHz Cable Simulator, 7dB
$4.45
SCS-1G-07TBBS
1 GHz Cable Simulator, 7 dB
$4.25
SCS-750-07TBBS
750MHz Cable Simulator, 7dB
$4.45
SEQ-1G-07TBBS
1 GHz Forward Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
SFE-100-07TBBS
1 GHz Forward Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
SRE-S-7TBBS
40MHz Reverse Equalizer, 7 dB
$4.25
TA307A-AS-3
lumaCOR 1310nm DFB Forward Path Transmitter
$495.00