Your Source For The Finest Quality Remanufactured Equipment & New OEM Compatible Amplifier Accessories!

  • OEM compatible Equalizers and Pads
  • Optical Attenuators, Mini-Nodes and Accessories
  • Repair & Testing Service
  • Distribution and Headend Equipment
  • We Buy Your Excess Equipment!

Search Products

Stay Connected:
The cart is empty.
Cart contains {{shoppingcart.totalQuantity}} Item(s) Total: {{shoppingcart.subtotal}} {{shoppingcart.total}}

Optical Multiplexers / Demultiplexers

Our Products: New/Used Head End Equipment, Accessories and Repairs > Optical Multiplexers / Demultiplexers
Sort by:

Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.

Qty
 
SKU
Description
Price
FODemux18-1270SA1RU
CWDM Demux 19 1RU,18 channels - 1270nm-1610nm, SC/APC
$620.00
FOMux18-1270SA1RU
CWDM MUX 19 1RU,18 channels - 1270nm-1610nm, SC/APC
$620.00