Your Source For The Finest Quality Remanufactured Equipment & New OEM Compatible Amplifier Accessories!

  • OEM compatible Equalizers and Pads
  • Optical Attenuators, Mini-Nodes and Accessories
  • Repair & Testing Service
  • Distribution and Headend Equipment
  • We Buy Your Excess Equipment!

Search Products

Stay Connected:
The cart is empty.
Cart contains {{shoppingcart.totalQuantity}} Item(s) Total: {{shoppingcart.subtotal}} {{shoppingcart.total}}

C-COR Navicor Rev Transmitter DFB 2.0mW, 1310nm (RPT3215DUF)

SKU: RPT3215DUF(152169-04-2DFB)
Units in Stock: 30
Price: $410.00
C-COR Navicor Rev Transmitter DFB 2.0mW, 1310nm  (RPT3215DUF)
C-COR Navicor Rev Transmitter DFB 2.0mW, 1310nm (RPT3215DUF)
Product Details
Arris/C-COR Navicor Reverse Transmitter RPT 2.0mW,1310nm, 15dB Factory Standard Drive Unit DFB Module FC/UPC (we can change connector to your specifications) RPT3215DUF  People Soft # 1043816 (152169-04-2DFB)